A big thanks to...

2Annas Riga International Film Festival – Laima Graždanoviča, Agnese Krastkalne
A Film Eesti OÜ – Kristel Tõldsepp
Ahmad Saleh
Alaeddin Abou Taleb
Alpha Productions – Jüri Kartul
Anaïs Caura
Anna Ranczakowska
AS Salvest – Kristi Jänesmägi
Ave Taavet
Balti filmi, meedia, kunstide ja kommunikatsiooni instituut – Katrin Saks, Veiko Vaatmann
Caffeine – Miia Kiho
Club Hollywood – Helen Hunt
Club Mate / Fritz Kola – Tarmo Melk, Marek Poel
Eesti Joonisfilm – Kalev Tamm
Eesti Koomiksiselts – Joonas Sildre
Eesti Kunstiakadeemia – Mari Kivi, Priit Tender
Eesti LGBT Ühing – Kristiina Raud, Eva-Marta Sokk
Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia – Paolo Girol, Jüri Nael, Margus Pärtlas
Effie Pappa
Elisa – Kreta Lilium
Ellington Print & Production – Eero Pank, Kristiina Kiis
Ely Dagher
Erinevate Tubade Klubi – Hanno Pasovs
Estonian Film Institute
European Film Academy – Sandra Leege
Fankadelik – Liisa-Chrislin Saleh, Kreete Pillenberg, Eliise Brigita Mõisamaa
Filminute -– Ioana Diaconu, John Ketchum
Fork Film – Marianne Ostrat
I+G Stop Motion
Jalal Maghout
Javier Garcia Puerto
Karmo Nigula
Kauplus Aasia – Marek Poel
Laura, Sammy, Albie, Benno and Inna
Lithuanian Shorts – Gabrielė Cegialytė, Rimantė Daugėlaitė, Maria Razgute
Metropol Spa Hotel – Diana Lemsalu, Raigo Triik, Annely Hendrikson
Moeviin – Ronald Remmet
Mohamad HouHou
Mojtaba Moosavi
Nadia Rais
Nafta – Esko Rips, Diana Mikita
Nukufilmi Lastestuudio – Lia Liin
Olmeulmad – Age Linkmann, Arolin Raudva, Maarja Tõnisson, Raho Aadla
Oskar Lehemaa
Overall – Märt Haamer, Liis Mutli
Pakendikeskus – Angelika Poljakova
Peenjoogivabrik Nudist – Mihkel Männik
Pernod Ricard Estonia – Reet Zimmer
Põhjala Tehas – Laura Loit
Red Emperor – Luke Slabber
Restoran Plant – Cätlyn Toomere
Samer Ajouri
Short Film Conference – Niels Putnam and all the Board
Short Film Depot – Laurent Crouzeix, Tim Redford, Julie Rousson
Short Riga – Lauma Kaudzīte, Anna Zača
ShortEst – Peter Murdmaa, Mari-Liis Rebane
Sophia Bazalgette
Sveta Baar – Madleen Teetsov-Faulkner, Luke Teetsov-Faulkner, Helina Reinjärv
TOLM – Joosep Volk
Toyota – Emilia Abel, Elli Tiivel
Valmiermuiža – Janis Rizhovs
Workland – Ulla Küttmaa, Helen Haug
Ülo Pikkov

PÖFF tiim, volunteers and all other friends of the festival!

PRESENTERS

© 2019 NGO Black Nights Film Festival

Register Code: 80044767 / KMKR: EE100520914 / IBAN: EE791700017002751609